Brittany Andrews

Brittany Andrews
Brittany Andrews

Brittany Andrews

​Brittany Andrews has been with us for a long long time. She joined the porn game in 1995 when she was only 22 and she is still putting out scenes that will make your head spin. She hails from Wisconsin and she has that porn look we all love so much, blond hair, blue eyes and humongous fake tits. She is a real tall girl, 5'9 and she weighs only 114 lbs. She is now in the milf category and she still got it. Those enormous knockers of hers are a set of fake DD-cups and with them, her measurements are 38-24-36. She has one hell of a figure, really. She has used a number of aliases, like Brittany Edwards, Britanny Andrews and Britney Andrews.

Name: Brittany Andrews

Birthday: 1973-08-13

Place of Birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Popularity: 2.776

Homepage:

Also Known As: Brittany Edwards, Britanny Andrews, Britney Andrews, Miss Brittany Andrews, Michelle Barry

Images of Brittany Andrews
Brittany Andrews
Brittany Andrews
Brittany Andrews
Leave a comment